Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Pool A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Christ College
Boys-U18A
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Kirkham Grammar School
1st VII
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Llandovery College
Boys-U18B
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 05 MarChrist College
Boys-U18A
CancThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U18A
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 05 MarKirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 05 MarChrist College
Boys-U18A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18B
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 05 MarThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U18A
CancKirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 05 MarYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18B
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 05 MarChrist College
Boys-U18A
CancKirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 05 MarThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 05 MarKirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18B
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 05 MarChrist College
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 05 MarThe King's School, Worcester
Boys-U18A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18B

The top 2 teams in each group go through to the Cup Semi Finals. 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate Semi Finals. The 5th placed teams go through to the Bowl Final.