Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Pool D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Millfield School
1st VII
44001381512316
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Collegiate
1st VII
4202868248
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hartpury
Boys-U18B
420271114-438
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
41036984-154
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Malvern College
Boys-U18A
410331100-694

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 Feb 2019Millfield School
Boys-U18A
38-0Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 Feb 2019Collegiate
Boys-U18A
33-0Malvern College
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 Feb 2019Millfield School
Boys-U18A
29-10Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 Feb 2019Hartpury University and Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
28-24Colston's School
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 Feb 2019Malvern College
Boys-U18A
12-5Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 Feb 2019Millfield School
Boys-U18A
33-5Colston's School
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 24 Feb 2019Hartpury University and Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
24-19Malvern College
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 24 Feb 2019Collegiate
Boys-U18A
24-21Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 Feb 2019Millfield School
Boys-U18A
38-0Malvern College
Boys-U18A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 Feb 2019Hartpury University and Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
19-33Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A

The top 2 teams in each group go through to the Cup Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate Quarter Finals. The 5th placed teams go through to the Bowl Semi Finals

D:20 May 2024: