Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Pool A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
43101231211114
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
4310127458214
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Christ College
1st VII
42025395-428
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
1st VII
410343116-734
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
400439117-780

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebChrist College
Boys-U18A
22-10Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebDean Close School
Boys-U18A
7-7Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebChrist College
Boys-U18A
19-0Warwick School
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 24 FebDean Close School
Boys-U18A
31-0Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 24 FebWarwick School
Boys-U18A
12-40Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 24 FebChrist College
Boys-U18A
5-38Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
33-19Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 24 FebWarwick School
Boys-U18A
0-47Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebChrist College
Boys-U18A
7-47Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 24 FebWarwick School
Boys-U18A
31-10Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A

The top 2 teams in each group go through to the Cup Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate Quarter Finals. The 5th placed teams go through to the Bowl Semi Finals