Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: SOCS B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
430172413112
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ellesmere College
1st VII
430185553012
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
42026343208
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
42025081-318
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wellington School
Boys-U18A
40042979-500

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 26 Feb 2017Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
0-19Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 26 Feb 2017Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
12-14Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 26 Feb 2017Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
24-10Wellington School
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 26 Feb 2017Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
7-27Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 26 Feb 2017Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
24-12Wellington School
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 26 Feb 2017Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
22-12Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 Feb 2017Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
5-47Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 26 Feb 2017Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
12-0Wellington School
Boys-U18A
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 26 Feb 2017Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
26-0Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 26 Feb 2017Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
19-7Wellington School
Boys-U18A

The top 2 teams in each group go through to the Cup Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate Quarter Finals. The 5th placed teams go through to the Bowl Semi Finals

D:20 May 2024: