Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Warwick School
1st VII
440079295016
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Blundell's School
Boys-U18A
4301110149612
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Christ College
Boys-U18A
4202483998
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Old Swinford Hospital
1st VII
41033797-604
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
400410105-950

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 Feb 2015Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
0-22Christ College
Boys-U18A
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 Feb 2015Warwick School
Boys-U18A
26-10Old Swinford Hospital
Boys-U18A
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 22 Feb 2015Christ College
Boys-U18A
0-22Blundell's School
Boys-U18A
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 22 Feb 2015Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
10-22Old Swinford Hospital
Boys-U18A
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 22 Feb 2015Warwick School
Boys-U18A
14-12Blundell's School
Boys-U18A
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 22 Feb 2015Christ College
Boys-U18A
19-5Old Swinford Hospital
Boys-U18A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 22 Feb 2015Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
0-27Warwick School
Boys-U18A
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 22 Feb 2015Old Swinford Hospital
Boys-U18A
0-42Blundell's School
Boys-U18A
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 Feb 2015Christ College
Boys-U18A
7-12Warwick School
Boys-U18A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 22 Feb 2015Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
0-34Blundell's School
Boys-U18A

The top 2 teams in each group go through to the Cup Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate Quarter Finals.

D:19 Jun 2024: