Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The top 2 teams in each group go through to the Cup Semi Finals. 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate Semi Finals. The 5th placed teams go through to the Bowl Final.

 Fixtures on Thursday 05 Mar 2020
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Christ College
Boys-U18A
CancThe King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Kirkham Grammar School
1st VII
CancYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Christ College
Boys-U18A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18B
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Kirkham Grammar School
1st VII
CancThe King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Llandovery College
Boys-U18B
CancYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Christ College
Boys-U18A
CancKirkham Grammar School
1st VII
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
CancYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Kirkham Grammar School
1st VII
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18B
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Christ College
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Llandovery College
Boys-U18B
CancThe King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
 Fixtures on Sunday 15 Mar 2020
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Bro Morgannwg
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
CancStreetsville Secondary School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U18A
CancWhitchurch High School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Streetsville Secondary School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Bro Morgannwg
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
CancWhitchurch High School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U18A
CancStreetsville Secondary School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Bro Morgannwg
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Streetsville Secondary School
Boys-U18A
CancWhitchurch High School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Haberdashers' Monmouth Schools
Boys-U18A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Whitchurch High School
Boys-U18A
CancYsgol Gyfun Bro Morgannwg
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match