Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The top 2 teams in each group go through to the Cup Quarter Finals. 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate Quarter Finals. The 5th placed teams go through to the Bowl Semi Finals

 Fixtures on Sunday 24 Feb 2019
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Christ College
1st VII
22-10Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
19-5The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Hartpury College
Boys-U18A
5-29Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
CCB - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
0-38Millfield School
1st VII
Group Pool D
CCB - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
7-7Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Campion School, Essex
1st VII
0-15Kirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancEllesmere College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
CCB - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Colston's School
1st VII
33-0Malvern College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool D
CCB - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Millfield School
1st VII
29-10Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
Group Pool D
CCB - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Christ College
1st VII
19-0Warwick School
1st VII
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
CAVC CCS Rugby Academy
Boys-U18A
47-0The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Eastbourne College
1st VII
0-5Hartpury College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
CCB - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Colston's School
1st VII
24-28Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
Group Pool D
CCB - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
31-0Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Kirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
14-10Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancLlandovery College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
CCB - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Eastbourne College
1st VII
14-15Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
CCB - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Malvern College
Boys-U18A
12-5Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
Group Pool D
CCB - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Warwick School
1st VII
12-40Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Campion School, Essex
1st VII
0-40CAVC CCS Rugby Academy
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancHartpury College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
CCB - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Colston's School
1st VII
5-33Millfield School
1st VII
Group Pool D
CCB - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Christ College
1st VII
5-38Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Kirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
52-0The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
1st VII
5-50Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
5-35Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
CCB - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
24-19Malvern College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool D
CCB - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
19-33Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
CAVC CCS Rugby Academy
Boys-U18A
26-12Kirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CancEastbourne College
1st VII
Group Pool C
CCB - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Colston's School
1st VII
24-21Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
Group Pool D
CCB - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
47-0Warwick School
1st VII
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Christ College
1st VII
7-47Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Campion School, Essex
1st VII
24-26The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
19-28Hartpury College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
CCB - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Malvern College
Boys-U18A
0-38Millfield School
1st VII
Group Pool D
CCB - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
10-31Warwick School
1st VII
Group Pool A
CCB - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
CAVC CCS Rugby Academy
Boys-U18A
35-14Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Group Pool B
CCB - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Eastbourne College
1st VII
15-28Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
Group Pool C
CCB - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
19-33Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
Group Pool D
CCB - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
24-19Kirkham Grammar School
Boys-U18A
CCB - Cup Quarter Final
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
31-5Colston's School
1st VII
CCB - Cup Quarter Final
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Christ College
1st VII
33-12The King's School, Worcester
1st VII
CCB - Plate Quarter Final
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
26-14Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U18A
CCB - Plate Quarter Final
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 5Pitch 5
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
7-31Campion School, Essex
1st VII
CCB - Bowl Semi Final
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Millfield School
1st VII
38-7Hartpury College
Boys-U18A
CCB - Cup Quarter Final
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
CAVC CCS Rugby Academy
Boys-U18A
28-19Ysgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
CCB - Cup Quarter Final
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
14-43Eastbourne College Boys-U18A
1st VII
CCB - Plate Quarter Final
14:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
33-7Warwick School
1st VII
CCB - Plate Quarter Final
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
19-28Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
CCB - Cup Semi Final
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Millfield School
1st VII
31-19CAVC CCS Rugby Academy
Boys-U18A
CCB - Cup Semi Final
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Eastbourne College
1st VII
19-14Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
CCB - Plate Semi Final
15:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Christ College
1st VII
12-24Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
CCB - Plate Semi Final
15:35
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Campion School, Essex
1st VII
24-10Malvern College
Boys-U18A
CCB - Bowl Final
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Ellesmere College
Boys-U18A
17-33Eastbourne College
1st VII
CCB - Plate Final
16:25
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
19-34Millfield School
1st VII
CCB - Cup Final